Original: $1,683.00
-65%$1,683.00
$589.05The Story
The BDI Luma Office 6761 S Small Desk offers modern design in a compact footprint, perfect for home offices, apartments, or focused workspaces. Featuring a satin-etched glass top, softly curved edges, and refined details, this desk blends style with function. Its streamlined size makes it ideal for laptop use or smaller setups, while complementing other pieces in the Luma Office collection.

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.